TYLER – Biography

Name: Tyler Johnston
Date of Birth: 14 June 1987
Place of Birth: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Nickname: T.J.

Trivia
– Attended Pinetree Secondary School in Coquitlam, B.C. and graduated in the class of 2004.
– Performed in his high school production of “Footloose!” with the lead role of Ren McCormack.

Source: IMDB